thriftypetvetThe Payment-Flexible Vet DirectoryList Your Clinic
Independent

Old Pueblo Veterinary Clinic

★★★★4.4 (325 reviews)· 4001 N Stone Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705, USA
Standard

Payment options verified by ThriftyPetVet · September 2026

23Flex Score
Tier 3 of 3
Emergency: emergency/urgent (provisional -- verify before badging)
This is an unclaimed listing — details come from public sources. Claim this listing to keep it accurate.

About the Clinic

Old Pueblo Veterinary Clinic provides veterinary care to pets in Tucson, AZ.

Frequently asked

Does Old Pueblo Veterinary Clinic offer payment plans?

No financing options were found on Old Pueblo Veterinary Clinic's website. Call to ask about payment options.

Where is Old Pueblo Veterinary Clinic located?

Old Pueblo Veterinary Clinic is at 4001 N Stone Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705, USA.

What animals does Old Pueblo Veterinary Clinic treat?

Old Pueblo Veterinary Clinic treats dogs and cats; call for other species.

Nearby Options

More Payment-Flexible Vets Near Tucson