Independent
Olde Towne Animal Medical Center
★★★★★4.9 (181 reviews)· 426 Terry St, Longmont, CO 80501, USA
Financing AcceptedWellness plan
Payment options verified by ThriftyPetVet · September 2026
55Flex Score
Tier 2 of 3Emergency: emergency/urgent (provisional -- verify before badging)
This is an unclaimed listing — details come from public sources. Claim this listing to keep it accurate.
About the Clinic
Olde Towne Animal Medical Center provides veterinary care to pets in Longmont, CO. They help make care affordable with Wellness plan.
Frequently asked
+Does Olde Towne Animal Medical Center offer payment plans?
Olde Towne Animal Medical Center's website indicates it accepts Wellness plan. Confirm current options by calling.
+Where is Olde Towne Animal Medical Center located?
Olde Towne Animal Medical Center is at 426 Terry St, Longmont, CO 80501, USA.
+What animals does Olde Towne Animal Medical Center treat?
Olde Towne Animal Medical Center treats dogs and cats; call for other species.
Nearby Options
More Payment-Flexible Vets Near Longmont
Independent
Colorado Animal Health
Longmont, CO
24Flex Score
★★★★★4.8(98)
Standard
Veterinary care in LongmontView →
Independent
Primeau Joan R DVM
Longmont, CO
74Flex Score
Financing AcceptedCareCreditScratchpay
Veterinary care in LongmontView →
Independent
Ferguson Lynn D DVM
Longmont, CO
25Flex Score
★★★★★5(3)
Standard
Veterinary care in LongmontView →