Corporate
VEG ER for Pets
★★★★★4.7 (436 reviews)· 800 S Rampart Blvd Ste 110, Las Vegas, NV 89145, USA
Standard
Payment options verified by ThriftyPetVet · September 2026
24Flex Score
Tier 3 of 3Exotics, Avian, ReptileEmergency: emergency/urgent (provisional -- verify before badging)
This is an unclaimed listing — details come from public sources. Claim this listing to keep it accurate.
About the Clinic
VEG ER for Pets provides veterinary care to pets in Las Vegas, NV.
Services & Species
ExoticsAvianReptile
Frequently asked
+Does VEG ER for Pets offer payment plans?
No financing options were found on VEG ER for Pets's website. Call to ask about payment options.
+Where is VEG ER for Pets located?
VEG ER for Pets is at 800 S Rampart Blvd Ste 110, Las Vegas, NV 89145, USA.
+What animals does VEG ER for Pets treat?
VEG ER for Pets treats Exotics, Avian, Reptile.
Nearby Options
More Payment-Flexible Vets Near Las Vegas
Corporate
Banfield Pet Hospital
Las Vegas, NV
55Flex Score
★★★★4.2(288)
Financing AcceptedWellness plan
Veterinary care in Las VegasView →
Independent
Grand Teton Animal Hospital
Las Vegas, NV
24Flex Score
★★★★★4.9(187)
Standard
Veterinary care in Las VegasView →
Independent
Vetco Total Care
Las Vegas, NV
24Flex Score
★★★★★4.8(361)
Standard
Veterinary care in Las VegasView →