thriftypetvetThe Payment-Flexible Vet DirectoryList Your Clinic
Independent

Manor Veterinary Clinic

★★★★★4.7 (111 reviews)· 310 Fifth Ave, Pelham, NY 10803, USA
Standard

Payment options verified by ThriftyPetVet · September 2026

24Flex Score
Tier 3 of 3
Emergency: Call to confirm
This is an unclaimed listing — details come from public sources. Claim this listing to keep it accurate.

About the Clinic

Manor Veterinary Clinic provides veterinary care to pets in Village of Pelham, NY.

Frequently asked

Does Manor Veterinary Clinic offer payment plans?

No financing options were found on Manor Veterinary Clinic's website. Call to ask about payment options.

Where is Manor Veterinary Clinic located?

Manor Veterinary Clinic is at 310 Fifth Ave, Pelham, NY 10803, USA.

What animals does Manor Veterinary Clinic treat?

Manor Veterinary Clinic treats dogs and cats; call for other species.

Nearby Options

More Payment-Flexible Vets Near Village of Pelham