thriftypetvetThe Payment-Flexible Vet DirectoryList Your Clinic
Independent

Santa Fe Veterinary Clinic

★★★★★4.6 (272 reviews)· 840 NW 164th St, Edmond, OK 73013, USA
Standard

Payment options verified by ThriftyPetVet · September 2026

24Flex Score
Tier 3 of 3
Emergency: Call to confirm
This is an unclaimed listing — details come from public sources. Claim this listing to keep it accurate.

About the Clinic

Santa Fe Veterinary Clinic provides veterinary care to pets in Edmond, OK.

Frequently asked

Does Santa Fe Veterinary Clinic offer payment plans?

No financing options were found on Santa Fe Veterinary Clinic's website. Call to ask about payment options.

Where is Santa Fe Veterinary Clinic located?

Santa Fe Veterinary Clinic is at 840 NW 164th St, Edmond, OK 73013, USA.

What animals does Santa Fe Veterinary Clinic treat?

Santa Fe Veterinary Clinic treats dogs and cats; call for other species.

Nearby Options

More Payment-Flexible Vets Near Edmond