Independent
Vetco Total Care
★★★★★4.9 (137 reviews)· 5207 E 41st St, Tulsa, OK 74135, USA
Standard
Payment options verified by ThriftyPetVet · September 2026
24Flex Score
Tier 3 of 3Avian, Reptile, RabbitEmergency: Call to confirm
This is an unclaimed listing — details come from public sources. Claim this listing to keep it accurate.
About the Clinic
Vetco Total Care provides veterinary care to pets in Tulsa, OK.
Services & Species
AvianReptileRabbit
Frequently asked
+Does Vetco Total Care offer payment plans?
No financing options were found on Vetco Total Care's website. Call to ask about payment options.
+Where is Vetco Total Care located?
Vetco Total Care is at 5207 E 41st St, Tulsa, OK 74135, USA.
+What animals does Vetco Total Care treat?
Vetco Total Care treats Avian, Reptile, Rabbit.
Nearby Options
More Payment-Flexible Vets Near Tulsa
Independent
Hunters Glen Veterinary Hospital
Tulsa, OK
23Flex Score
★★★★4.4(82)
Standard
Veterinary care in TulsaView →
Independent
Pfeffer Cheryl L DVM
Tulsa, OK
62Flex Score
★★★★★4.8(18)
Financing AcceptedCareCreditFinancing
Veterinary care in TulsaView →
Corporate
Banfield Pet Hospital
Tulsa, OK
55Flex Score
★★★★4.4(156)
Financing AcceptedWellness plan
Veterinary care in TulsaView →