thriftypetvetThe Payment-Flexible Vet DirectoryList Your Clinic
Independent

Bailey Becky DVM

★★★★3.7 (20 reviews)· 202 W Watauga Ave, Johnson City, TN 37604, USA
Standard

Payment options verified by ThriftyPetVet · September 2026

21Flex Score
Tier 3 of 3
Emergency: Call to confirm
This is an unclaimed listing — details come from public sources. Claim this listing to keep it accurate.

About the Clinic

Bailey Becky DVM provides veterinary care to pets in Johnson City, TN.

Frequently asked

Does Bailey Becky DVM offer payment plans?

No financing options were found on Bailey Becky DVM's website. Call to ask about payment options.

Where is Bailey Becky DVM located?

Bailey Becky DVM is at 202 W Watauga Ave, Johnson City, TN 37604, USA.

What animals does Bailey Becky DVM treat?

Bailey Becky DVM treats dogs and cats; call for other species.

Nearby Options

More Payment-Flexible Vets Near Johnson City