thriftypetvetThe Payment-Flexible Vet DirectoryList Your Clinic
Independent

Cedar Hill Veterinary Clinic

★★★★4.4 (342 reviews)· 1026 N Hwy 67, Cedar Hill, TX 75104, USA
Standard

Payment options verified by ThriftyPetVet · September 2026

23Flex Score
Tier 3 of 3
Emergency: Call to confirm
This is an unclaimed listing — details come from public sources. Claim this listing to keep it accurate.

About the Clinic

Cedar Hill Veterinary Clinic provides veterinary care to pets in Cedar Hill, TX.

Frequently asked

Does Cedar Hill Veterinary Clinic offer payment plans?

No financing options were found on Cedar Hill Veterinary Clinic's website. Call to ask about payment options.

Where is Cedar Hill Veterinary Clinic located?

Cedar Hill Veterinary Clinic is at 1026 N Hwy 67, Cedar Hill, TX 75104, USA.

What animals does Cedar Hill Veterinary Clinic treat?

Cedar Hill Veterinary Clinic treats dogs and cats; call for other species.

Nearby Options

More Payment-Flexible Vets Near Cedar Hill