thriftypetvetThe Payment-Flexible Vet DirectoryList Your Clinic
Independent

Copeland Road Animal Hospital

★★★★★4.5 (119 reviews)· 5113 New Copeland Rd, Tyler, TX 75703, USA
Standard

Payment options verified by ThriftyPetVet · September 2026

23Flex Score
Tier 3 of 3
Emergency: Call to confirm
This is an unclaimed listing — details come from public sources. Claim this listing to keep it accurate.

About the Clinic

Copeland Road Animal Hospital provides veterinary care to pets in Tyler, TX.

Frequently asked

Does Copeland Road Animal Hospital offer payment plans?

No financing options were found on Copeland Road Animal Hospital's website. Call to ask about payment options.

Where is Copeland Road Animal Hospital located?

Copeland Road Animal Hospital is at 5113 New Copeland Rd, Tyler, TX 75703, USA.

What animals does Copeland Road Animal Hospital treat?

Copeland Road Animal Hospital treats dogs and cats; call for other species.

Nearby Options

More Payment-Flexible Vets Near Tyler